Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIORANA 8 12/5:11.847 (1)
2 2DARRELL SMITH 9 12/5:12.552 (1)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 10 12/5:16.004 (1)
4 4BRADLEY FARMER 11 12/5:17.652 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 12 12/5:25.199 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 13 11/5:12.100 (1)
7 7MIKE CLARK 14 11/5:15.863 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 15/5:20.095 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 14/5:18.453 (1)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 3 13/5:04.183 (1)
4 4JOHN ABOUNAYAN 4 13/5:16.291 (1)
5 5JOHN DRAWE 5 13/5:16.713 (1)
6 6JASON WHITE 6 12/5:04.560 (1)
7 7DAN HAUER 7 12/5:05.847 (1)
3
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN WENDLING 1 15/5:08.852 (1)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 14/5:00.099 (1)
3 3KEVIN WESTENDORF 3 8/4:20.990 (1)
4
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 15/5:18.194 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 14/5:01.866 (1)
3 3CUDDA 3 13/5:00.735 (1)
4 4HUSTLER 4 2/44.023 (1)
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA 1 13/5:19.782 (1)
2 2KEVIN WESTENDORF 2 12/4:53.212 (1)
3 3TOM TANNER
4 4MIKE HIMANEK
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB ERNST 13 12/5:07.958 (1)
2 2BRADLEY FARMER 14 12/5:12.662 (1)
3 3LEA FONDA 15 11/5:14.005 (1)
4 4JOHN ABOUNAYAN 16 3/3:05.985 (1)
5 5RYAN OLESKI 17 N/A
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DRAWE 7 14/5:20.357 (1)
2 2TOPHER KAZ 8 14/5:22.453 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 9 13/5:14.162 (1)
4 4ANGELA KAZ 10 13/5:14.164 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 11 13/5:19.149 (1)
6 6DAVID MAIORANA 12 13/5:24.118 (1)
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN WENDLING 1 16/5:05.993 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 16/5:15.386 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 15/5:19.366 (1)
4 4ANDREW SMITH 4 15/5:19.538 (1)
5 5ROGER WENDLING 5 14/5:02.713 (1)
6 6HUSTLER 6 14/5:07.305 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,552
Total Race Time 10 hours, 2 minutes, 15 seconds
close X