Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 9 14/5:13.771 (2)
2 2ROB KULZA 10 13/5:03.180 (1)
3 3JOSHUA BROWN 11 13/5:21.862 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR 12 12/5:11.439 (2)
5 5ASHTON MATHEWS 13 12/5:14.929 (2)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 14 10/5:15.167 (2)
7 7BRYAN BOUCHER
8 8TRENTON HARDMAN
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 15/5:04.748 (2)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 15/5:07.719 (2)
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND 3 15/5:16.492 (2)
4 4ANDREW DANIEL 4 15/5:18.638 (2)
5 5WILL KNAGGS 5 15/5:19.063 (2)
6 6KYLE GOUGH 6 15/5:19.770 (2)
7 7JUSTIN MILLEY 7 14/5:03.948 (2)
8 8CUDDA
3
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 16/5:06.299 (2)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 16/5:17.104 (2)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 15/5:07.135 (2)
4 4MICHAEL RINKE 4 15/5:10.794 (2)
5 5JUSTIN MILLEY 5 14/5:03.335 (1)
6 6BRIAN BORLE 6 14/5:10.564 (2)
7 7NATE BETLEY 7 14/5:20.665 (2)
8 8ODUS CHRISTIAN 8 14/5:21.121 (1)
9 9DEANO MATHEWS 9 13/5:15.080 (1)
10 10AUSTIN HORNE 10 N/A
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 15/5:13.520 (2)
2 2AUSTIN WEILAND 2 15/5:16.325 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 13/5:07.007 (2)
4 4TOM TANNER 4 13/5:12.083 (2)
5 5JOSHUA BROWN 5 12/5:00.615 (2)
6 6TYLER DAVIS 6 11/4:34.515 (1)
7 7LOGAN KULZA 7 11/5:22.671 (1)
8 8MIKE HIMANEK 8 N/A
9 9BRYAN BOUCHER
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 10 14/5:06.123 (1)
2 2KID 11 14/5:14.191 (2)
3 3JIMMY FRANCISCO 12 14/5:15.539 (2)
4 4ASHTON MATHEWS 13 13/5:13.598 (1)
5 5MIKE KERR 14 13/5:18.584 (1)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 15 12/5:24.948 (1)
7 7DUSTIN GALLAS 16 N/A
8 8BRADLEY LONG 17 N/A
6
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 16/5:19.104 (2)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 15/5:08.127 (2)
3 3NATE BETLEY 3 15/5:20.426 (2)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 4 13/5:06.583 (1)
5 5MIKE HIMANEK 5 N/A
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WEILAND 1 16/5:02.947 (2)
2 2KYLE GOUGH 2 16/5:12.258 (2)
3 3BRANDON WEILAND 3 16/5:12.462 (2)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 16/5:14.874 (1)
5 5ANDREW DANIEL 5 16/5:17.860 (2)
6 6MIKE LOPES 6 15/5:11.059 (2)
7 7HUSTLER 7 15/5:16.770 (1)
8 8DEANO MATHEWS 8 15/5:20.811 (2)
9 9ROB KULZA 9 14/5:02.368 (1)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 17/5:07.967 (2)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 16/5:04.955 (2)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 16/5:12.335 (2)
4 4BRIAN BORLE 4 16/5:15.053 (2)
5 5KID 5 15/5:17.670 (2)
6 6NATE BETLEY 6 15/5:17.878 (2)
7 7ODUS CHRISTIAN 7 14/5:03.957 (1)
8 8AUSTIN HORNE 8 N/A
9 9MIKE HIMANEK 9 N/A
9
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 1 14/5:04.705 (1)
2 2KID 2 14/5:07.722 (2)
3 3CUDDA 3 13/5:05.663 (1)
4 4MIKE LOPES 4 N/A
5 5BRADLEY LONG 5 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 4,350
Total Race Time 26 hours, 57 minutes, 49 seconds
close X