Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 9 12/4:16.778 (1)
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS 10 12/5:21.502 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 11 11/5:15.711 (1)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 12 8/3:50.326 (1)
5 5AUSTIN WEILAND 13 4/1:24.127 (1)
6 6JUSTIN MILLEY 14 4/1:24.196 (1)
7 7BRYAN BOUCHER
8 8TRENTON HARDMAN
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 15/5:13.073 (1)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 15/5:14.604 (1)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 3 14/5:04.512 (1)
4 4ANDREW DANIEL 4 14/5:05.148 (1)
5 5TYLER DAVIS 5 14/5:16.421 (1)
6 6CUDDA 6 13/5:02.296 (1)
7 7ROB KULZA 7 13/5:03.180 (1)
8 8JOSHUA BROWN
3
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 16/5:11.527 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 15/5:14.108 (1)
3 3ALLEN HORNE 3 15/5:16.202 (1)
4 4MICHAEL RINKE 4 15/5:18.772 (1)
5 5JUSTIN MILLEY 5 14/5:03.335 (1)
6 6BRIAN BORLE 6 14/5:14.609 (1)
7 7ODUS CHRISTIAN 7 14/5:21.121 (1)
8 8NATE BETLEY 8 13/5:05.107 (1)
9 9DEANO MATHEWS 9 13/5:15.080 (1)
10 10AUSTIN HORNE 10 N/A
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 15/5:14.454 (1)
2 2AUSTIN WEILAND 2 14/5:24.875 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 12/5:01.523 (1)
4 4JOSHUA BROWN 4 12/5:17.265 (1)
5 5TYLER DAVIS 5 11/4:34.515 (1)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 6 11/5:22.671 (1)
7 7TOM TANNER 7 9/5:03.055 (1)
8 8MIKE HIMANEK 8 N/A
9 9BRYAN BOUCHER
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEANO MATHEWS 10 13/5:09.341 (1)
2 2JIMMY FRANCISCO 11 13/5:09.578 (1)
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS 12 13/5:13.598 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR 13 13/5:18.584 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 14 12/5:24.948 (1)
6 6KID 15 2/47.230 (1)
7 7DUSTIN GALLAS 16 N/A
8 8BRADLEY LONG 17 N/A
6
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 15/5:09.835 (1)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 14/5:03.806 (1)
3 3NATE BETLEY 3 14/5:08.750 (1)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 4 13/5:06.583 (1)
5 5MIKE HIMANEK 5 N/A
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WEILAND 1 16/5:13.928 (1)
2 2KYLE GOUGH 2 16/5:14.714 (1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 3 16/5:14.874 (1)
4 4BRANDON WEILAND 4 15/5:00.306 (1)
5 5ANDREW DANIEL 5 15/5:00.709 (1)
6 6MIKE LOPES 6 15/5:14.207 (1)
7 7HUSTLER 7 15/5:16.770 (1)
8 8ROB KULZA 8 14/5:02.368 (1)
9 9CUDDA 9 14/5:06.123 (1)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 17/5:09.115 (1)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 16/5:08.154 (1)
3 3BRIAN BORLE 3 16/5:18.220 (1)
4 4KID 4 14/5:03.272 (1)
5 5ODUS CHRISTIAN 5 14/5:03.957 (1)
6 6NATE BETLEY 6 10/3:23.422 (1)
7 7RYDER HIMANEK 7 1/19.668 (1)
8 8AUSTIN HORNE 8 N/A
9 9MIKE HIMANEK 9 N/A
9
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 1 14/5:04.705 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 13/5:05.663 (1)
3 3KID 3 13/5:07.774 (1)
4 4MIKE LOPES 4 N/A
5 5BRADLEY LONG 5 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 4,350
Total Race Time 26 hours, 57 minutes, 49 seconds
close X