Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR
2 2ANDREW DANIEL
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS
4 4BRANDON WEILAND
5 5WILL KNAGGS
6 6TRENTON HARDMAN
7 8JUSTIN MILLEY
8 7AUSTIN WEILAND
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA
2 2JIM BRONSON
3 3KYLE GOUGH
4 4JOSHUA BROWN
5 5LOGAN KULZA
6 6TYLER DAVIS
7 7CUDDA
8 8MIKE LOPES
9 9BRYAN BOUCHER
3
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 2JUSTIN MILLEY
3 3MICHAEL RINKE
4 4AUSTIN HORNE
5 5RYDER HIMANEK
6 6BRIAN BORLE
7 7ALLEN HORNE
8 8DEANO MATHEWS
9 9NATE BETLEY
10 10ODUS CHRISTIAN
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND
2 2ROB KULZA
3 3MIKE HIMANEK
4 4TOM TANNER
5 5LOGAN KULZA
6 6TYLER DAVIS
7 7JOSHUA BROWN
8 8BRYAN BOUCHER
9 9AUSTIN WEILAND
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS
3 3MIKE LOPES
4 4KID
5 5ANDREW DANIEL
6 6DUSTIN GALLAS
7 7JIM BRONSON
8 8MIKE KERR
9 9CUDDA
6
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK
2 2JIM BRONSON
3 3DEANO MATHEWS
4 4NATE BETLEY
5 5ALLEN HORNE
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEANO MATHEWS
2 2BRADLEY LONG
3 3JIMMY FRANCISCO
4 4HUSTLER
5 5AUSTIN WEILAND
6 6ROB KULZA
7 7BRANDON WEILAND
8 8LOGAN KULZA
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE
2 2RYDER HIMANEK
3 3NATE BETLEY
4 4BRIAN BORLE
5 5AYDIN HORNE
6 6ALLEN HORNE
7 7MIKE HIMANEK
8 8KID
9 9ODUS CHRISTIAN
9
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER
2 2BRADLEY LONG
3 3MIKE LOPES
4 4KID
5 5RYDER HIMANEK
6 6CUDDA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 4,350
Total Race Time 26 hours, 57 minutes, 49 seconds
close X