Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 7 15/5:00.036 (2)
2 2BRADY CARRICO 8 15/5:10.962 (2)
3 3JIMMY FRANCISCO 9 15/5:18.837 (2)
4 4ASHTON MATHEWS 10 14/5:13.637 (2)
5 5BOB LANGLEY 11 14/5:19.045 (1)
6 6RYAN MAIORANA 12 12/4:18.151 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DRAWE 1 16/5:03.226 (2)
2 2CUDDA 2 16/5:05.484 (2)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 16/5:08.992 (2)
4 4JORDAN ILLENDEN 4 16/5:10.374 (2)
5 5GREG CARRICO 5 16/5:11.167 (1)
6 6JOHN ABOUNAYAN 6 16/5:17.759 (1)
3
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BORLE 1 18/5:11.970 (2)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 18/5:15.661 (2)
3 3JEREMY ROACH 3 17/5:15.692 (2)
4 4WILL KNAGGS 4 17/5:19.524 (2)
5 5DEANO MATHEWS 5 16/5:01.749 (2)
6 6RYDER HIMANEK 6 16/5:02.442 (1)
7 7KEVIN HELLER 7 14/5:09.700 (2)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHET CLARK 11 15/5:05.141 (2)
2 2RAY ILLENDEN 12 15/5:05.481 (2)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 13 15/5:17.245 (1)
4 4ANGELA KAZ 14 14/5:05.162 (2)
5 5LEA FONDA 15 14/5:08.219 (1)
6 6JORDAN ILLENDEN 16 0/0.000 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 6 16/5:01.733 (1)
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS 7 16/5:09.282 (1)
3 3JOHN ABOUNAYAN 8 16/5:09.536 (2)
4 4JIMMY FRANCISCO 9 16/5:10.801 (2)
5 5MIKE KERR 10 15/5:02.052 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 1 18/5:14.295 (2)
2 2DEANO MATHEWS 2 18/5:14.545 (2)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 3 18/5:16.278 (2)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 4 17/5:07.781 (2)
5 5JOHN DRAWE 5 17/5:14.661 (1)
7
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BORLE 1 19/5:10.720 (2)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 19/5:13.481 (1)
3 3JEREMY ROACH 3 18/5:07.015 (1)
4 4GIBBY 4 18/5:16.815 (1)
5 5KEVIN HELLER 5 16/5:00.609 (2)
6 6P J BRANSTUTTER 6 15/5:06.503 (1)
7 7BOB LANGLEY 7 12/3:58.496 (2)
8
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 1 17/5:06.910 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 16/5:09.471 (1)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 3 15/5:04.668 (2)
4 4RAY ILLENDEN
9
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM TANNER 1 17/5:14.300 (2)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 17/5:16.124 (2)
3 3GIBBY 3 16/5:03.356 (2)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 4 15/5:13.169 (2)
5 5KEVIN HELLER 5 15/5:17.019 (1)
6 6MIKE HIMANEK 6 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,117
Total Race Time 11 hours, 45 minutes, 24 seconds
close X