Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KID 1 16/5:05.451 (1)
2 2BRADLEY LONG 2 16/5:11.493 (1)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 3 16/5:15.267 (1)
4 4HUSTLER 4 15/5:00.824 (1)
5 5RON TYPINSKI 5 14/5:16.856 (1)
6 6LITTLE MAN 6 N/A
2
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR GLOVER 8 16/5:15.725 (1)
2 2RON TYPINSKI 9 16/5:16.051 (1)
3 3SCOTT GORGES 10 15/5:13.541 (1)
4 4RYAN MAIORANA 11 15/5:17.881 (1)
5 5ASHTON MATHEWS 12 10/3:07.495 (1)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 13 5/1:56.345 (1)
7 7COOKIE
3
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 18/5:13.758 (1)
2 2KID 2 18/5:15.057 (1)
3 3MIKE LOPES 3 17/5:03.946 (1)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 4 17/5:07.550 (1)
5 5HUSTLER 5 17/5:08.227 (1)
6 6BRADLEY LONG 6 17/5:09.354 (1)
7 7ROB KULZA
8 8RYDER HIMANEK
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA 7 15/5:14.846 (1)
2 2RYAN MAIORANA 8 14/5:06.002 (1)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 9 12/5:06.110 (1)
4 4TRENTON HARDMAN 10 11/5:13.102 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 11 8/3:42.378 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 16/5:01.882 (1)
2 2SMALLS 2 16/5:12.934 (1)
3 3LITTLE MAN 3 16/5:19.586 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 15/5:07.696 (1)
5 5MIKE LOPES 5 15/5:07.742 (1)
6 6CONNOR GLOVER 6 15/5:12.591 (1)
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEANO MATHEWS
2 2TOM TANNER 1 16/5:04.227 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 2 15/5:12.448 (1)
4 4SCOTT GORGES
5 5RYDER HIMANEK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 37
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,445
Total Race Time 7 hours, 58 minutes, 23 seconds
close X