Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 7 16/5:19.361 (1)
2 2JASON WHITE 8 16/5:25.383 (1)
3 3JOHN DRAWE 9 15/5:02.038 (2)
4 4MIKE LOPES 10 15/5:02.243 (2)
5 5DARRELL SMITH 11 15/5:10.684 (2)
6 6JOHN ABOUNAYAN 12 15/5:19.876 (2)
7 7BOB LANGLEY 13 14/5:02.585 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 1 18/5:11.332 (1)
2 2ANDREW DANIEL 2 17/5:08.630 (1)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 3 16/5:00.094 (1)
4 4RYAN HOVIS 4 16/5:08.867 (1)
5 5NICK VASQUEZ 5 16/5:13.603 (1)
6 6JORDAN ILLENDEN 6 16/5:15.146 (2)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 7 16/5:02.348 (1)
2 2KEN CALHOUN 8 16/5:04.274 (2)
3 3JOHN DRAWE 9 16/5:07.791 (1)
4 4KEVIN HELLER 10 16/5:08.498 (1)
5 5JOHN ABOUNAYAN 11 15/5:10.125 (1)
6 6RAY ILLENDEN 12 15/5:19.930 (2)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 1 18/5:00.372 (2)
2 2NICK VASQUEZ 2 18/5:08.752 (1)
3 3ANDREW DANIEL 3 18/5:11.709 (1)
4 4MIKE LOPES 4 18/5:18.695 (2)
5 5JORDAN ILLENDEN 5 17/5:03.760 (1)
6 6DEANO MATHEWS 6 16/5:00.384 (2)
5
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE BETLEY 6 17/5:12.195 (2)
2 2MIKE HIMANEK 7 17/5:13.019 (2)
3 3DEANO MATHEWS 8 16/5:05.596 (2)
4 4JEREMY ROACH 9 16/5:07.795 (2)
5 5DELL CALLIHAN 10 15/5:11.000 (1)
6 6MIKE WILSON 11 15/5:17.553 (1)
6
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BORLE 1 18/5:14.838 (1)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 18/5:18.926 (1)
3 3MICHAEL RINKE 3 17/5:02.915 (2)
4 4ALLEN HORNE 4 17/5:06.494 (1)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 5 17/5:10.382 (2)
7
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 7 17/5:04.306 (2)
2 2DELL CALLIHAN 8 17/5:05.526 (1)
3 3NATE BETLEY 9 16/5:00.463 (2)
4 4MIKE WILSON 10 16/5:14.637 (2)
5 5BOB LANGLEY 11 16/5:17.206 (2)
6 6P J BRANSTUTTER 12 15/5:07.219 (1)
8
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 19/5:13.824 (1)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 2 19/5:14.690 (2)
3 3GIBBY 3 18/5:02.645 (2)
4 4BRIAN BORLE 4 18/5:03.981 (1)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 5 18/5:07.534 (1)
6 6JEREMY ROACH 6 17/5:02.755 (2)
9
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIBBY 1 17/5:22.759 (1)
2 2MIKE HIMANEK 2 16/5:06.430 (2)
3 3KEVIN HELLER 3 15/5:12.715 (2)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 4 14/5:09.168 (2)
5 5RAY ILLENDEN
6 6MIKE WILSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 2,342
Total Race Time 12 hours, 45 minutes, 14 seconds
close X