Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ANGELA KAZ 27 13/5:08.877 (3)
2 5LOGAN KULZA 28 12/5:02.157 (3)
3 6PAT KOMAR 29 12/5:07.165 (2)
4 7JAMES HADLEY 30 12/5:07.774 (3)
5 8TALLON KOMAR 31 11/5:03.939 (2)
6 9JAMIE WILD 32 11/5:10.604 (1)
7 10OLIVIA WILD 33 10/5:18.082 (3)
2
40+ 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 17/5:02.853 (3)
2 2NATE BETLEY 2 17/5:13.888 (3)
3 3DAN MILES 3 16/5:13.018 (3)
4 4MIKE ELLIS 4 15/5:00.725 (1)
5 5SMALLS 5 15/5:01.069 (3)
6 6PAT KOMAR 6 14/5:05.755 (3)
7 7JOE FINN 7 14/5:10.012 (2)
8 8ANGELA KAZ 8 13/5:03.930 (3)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ZACHARY LUTZ 19 15/5:17.624 (2)
2 5GREG CARRICO 20 15/5:20.482 (3)
3 6JEREMY LUTZ 21 15/5:23.736 (2)
4 7JEFF TODD 22 14/5:11.686 (2)
5 8BRADY CARRICO 23 14/5:12.037 (3)
6 1CHET CLARK
7 2ROZZELL ARCHIBALD
8 3DAN MATTHEWS
9 9ANGELA KAZ Bump-Up
10 10PAT KOMAR Bump-Up
4
13.5 Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9ROSS GEDMAN
2 10ROZZELL ARCHIBALD
3 11P J BRANSTUTTER
4 12LOGAN KULZA
5 13JAMES HADLEY
5
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ERIC BOOKIE 11 16/5:17.914 (3)
2 5SMALLS 12 15/5:00.593 (2)
3 6LITTLE MAN 13 15/5:03.581 (2)
4 7JOE FINN 14 15/5:04.265 (3)
5 8CUDDA 15 15/5:06.958 (3)
6 1SMOKEY
7 2CONNOR GLOVER
8 3BO
9 9ZACHARY LUTZ Bump-Up
10 10GREG CARRICO Bump-Up
6
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOE FINN 17 15/5:07.281 (1)
2 4MIKE KERR 18 15/5:13.514 (3)
3 5P J BRANSTUTTER 19 15/5:16.588 (3)
4 6LOGAN KULZA 20 13/5:02.921 (3)
5 7LEA FONDA 21 13/5:18.537 (2)
7
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WEILAND 1 17/5:01.618 (3)
2 2KYLE GOUGH 2 17/5:03.759 (3)
3 3BRANDON WEILAND 3 17/5:06.387 (3)
4 4COLLIN MILES 4 17/5:11.300 (3)
5 5JIM BRONSON 5 17/5:12.281 (3)
6 6DAN MILES 6 16/5:07.699 (2)
7 7HUSTLER 7 16/5:10.138 (3)
8 8ROB KULZA
9 9NATHAN GROSS
10 10BILL TAYLOR
11 11LITTLE MAN Bump-Up
12 12SMALLS Bump-Up
8
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 17/5:10.084 (1)
2 2LITTLE MAN 2 16/5:07.446 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 16/5:08.204 (3)
4 4MIKE HIMANEK 4 16/5:12.616 (3)
5 5COLLIN MILES 5 16/5:17.714 (1)
6 6ERIC BOOKIE 6 15/5:04.772 (1)
7 7ZACHARY LUTZ 7 15/5:09.966 (2)
8 8JEREMY LUTZ 8 15/5:11.472 (3)
9 9P J BRANSTUTTER Bump-Up
10 10ROZZELL ARCHIBALD Bump-Up
9
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10BILL TAYLOR
2 4MIKE ELLIS 11 16/5:03.895 (3)
3 5KEN CALHOUN 12 16/5:13.506 (3)
4 6CUDDA 13 16/5:14.654 (1)
5 7SMOKEY 14 16/5:15.002 (3)
6 1GREG CARRICO
7 2BO
8 11JOE FINN Bump-Up
9 12P J BRANSTUTTER Bump-Up
10
13.5 Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE MAN 1 16/5:12.282 (2)
2 2ZACHARY LUTZ 2 15/5:06.699 (2)
3 3JEREMY LUTZ 3 15/5:08.995 (2)
4 4ROSS GEDMAN 4 15/5:15.808 (3)
5 5JEFF TODD 5 14/5:12.820 (2)
6 6JAMES HADLEY 6 12/5:14.718 (3)
11
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WEILAND 1 18/5:05.789 (3)
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO 2 18/5:06.794 (1)
3 3KYLE GOUGH 3 18/5:07.690 (2)
4 4COLLIN MILES 4 18/5:08.444 (3)
5 5JIM BRONSON 5 18/5:10.093 (3)
6 6TOPHER KAZ 6 18/5:19.214 (2)
7 7HUSTLER 7 17/5:08.891 (3)
8 8MIKE LOPES
9 9ROB KULZA
10 10BILL TAYLOR Bump-Up
11 11MIKE ELLIS Bump-Up
12
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 18/5:08.002 (2)
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO 2 18/5:13.301 (2)
3 3BRIAN BORLE 3 17/5:05.000 (3)
4 4RYDER HIMANEK 4 17/5:13.240 (3)
5 5NATE BETLEY 5 17/5:16.231 (3)
6 6TOM TANNER 6 17/5:19.407 (2)
7 7NATHAN GROSS 7 16/5:01.767 (3)
8 8WAYNE RAJANIEMI 8 16/5:02.723 (3)
9 9CONNOR GLOVER 9 14/5:01.411 (3)
10 10PAT KOMAR 10 14/5:16.850 (3)
11 11TALLON KOMAR 11 12/5:00.059 (3)
13
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:10.955 (2)
2 2MIKE LOPES 2 17/5:16.757 (3)
3 3LITTLE MAN 3 17/5:16.993 (2)
4 4KURT PENNINGTON 4 13/5:04.459 (2)
14
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 18/5:11.920 (2)
2 2NICK VASQUEZ 2 17/5:04.940 (2)
3 3NATE BETLEY 3 17/5:04.968 (3)
4 4MIKE ELLIS 4 17/5:10.094 (3)
5 5TYLER DAVIS 5 16/5:15.046 (1)
6 6JEFF JADZINSKI 6 15/5:05.514 (2)
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER 7 15/5:10.533 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 5,876
Total Race Time 34 hours, 43 minutes, 53 seconds
close X