Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT KOMAR 28 12/5:07.165 (2)
2 2LOGAN KULZA 29 12/5:19.689 (1)
3 3TALLON KOMAR 30 11/5:03.939 (2)
4 4JAMES HADLEY 31 11/5:05.396 (2)
5 5JAMIE WILD 32 11/5:10.604 (1)
6 6OLIVIA WILD 33 10/5:36.980 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY CARRICO 22 14/5:16.109 (2)
2 2ROZZELL ARCHIBALD 23 13/5:03.048 (2)
3 3DAN MATTHEWS 24 13/5:07.904 (2)
4 4CHET CLARK 25 13/5:08.630 (2)
5 5ANGELA KAZ 26 13/5:09.783 (2)
6 6BO 27 13/5:16.170 (2)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 15 15/5:10.880 (2)
2 2ZACHARY LUTZ 16 15/5:17.624 (2)
3 3HUSTLER 17 15/5:18.717 (1)
4 4CONNOR GLOVER 18 15/5:19.673 (2)
5 5JEREMY LUTZ 19 15/5:23.736 (2)
6 6GREG CARRICO 20 14/5:07.197 (1)
7 7JEFF TODD 21 14/5:11.686 (2)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN GROSS 8 16/5:14.192 (2)
2 2SMALLS 9 15/5:00.593 (2)
3 3ERIC BOOKIE 10 15/5:02.859 (2)
4 4LITTLE MAN 11 15/5:03.581 (2)
5 5BILL TAYLOR 12 15/5:04.466 (2)
6 6CUDDA 13 15/5:08.266 (2)
7 7SMOKEY 14 15/5:10.130 (2)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 1 17/5:07.575 (2)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 17/5:09.315 (2)
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND 3 17/5:14.875 (2)
4 4COLLIN MILES 4 17/5:16.330 (2)
5 5JIM BRONSON 5 16/5:00.104 (2)
6 6DAN MILES 6 16/5:07.699 (2)
7 7ROB KULZA 7 16/5:12.094 (2)
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY LUTZ 8 15/5:14.615 (1)
2 2P J BRANSTUTTER 9 14/5:12.472 (1)
3 3ROZZELL ARCHIBALD 10 14/5:15.235 (2)
4 4ROSS GEDMAN 11 13/5:06.142 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 12 12/5:03.755 (1)
6 6JAMES HADLEY 13 12/5:13.230 (2)
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 17/5:10.084 (1)
2 2LITTLE MAN 2 16/5:07.446 (2)
3 3COLLIN MILES 3 16/5:17.714 (1)
4 4ERIC BOOKIE 4 15/5:04.772 (1)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 15/5:05.901 (2)
6 6ZACHARY LUTZ 6 15/5:09.966 (2)
7 7MIKE HIMANEK 7 15/5:14.232 (2)
8
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 17/5:08.589 (2)
2 2NATE BETLEY 2 16/5:03.413 (2)
3 3DAN MILES 3 16/5:18.103 (1)
4 4MIKE ELLIS 4 15/5:00.725 (1)
5 5SMALLS
6 6JOE FINN
7 7PAT KOMAR
8 8ANGELA KAZ
9
13.5 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE MAN 1 16/5:12.282 (2)
2 2ZACHARY LUTZ 2 15/5:06.699 (2)
3 3JEREMY LUTZ 3 15/5:08.995 (2)
4 4JEFF TODD 4 14/5:12.820 (2)
5 5ROSS GEDMAN 5 14/5:23.723 (2)
6 6JAMES HADLEY 6 11/5:03.330 (2)
10
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 7 16/5:12.821 (1)
2 2NATHAN GROSS 8 15/5:01.804 (2)
3 3CONNOR GLOVER 9 14/5:23.149 (2)
4 4PAT KOMAR 10 13/5:01.451 (2)
5 5TALLON KOMAR 11 12/5:14.078 (2)
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 18/5:08.002 (2)
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO 2 18/5:13.301 (2)
3 3BRIAN BORLE 3 17/5:07.547 (2)
4 4TOM TANNER 4 17/5:19.407 (2)
5 5NATE BETLEY 5 16/5:01.551 (2)
6 6WAYNE RAJANIEMI 6 16/5:04.050 (2)
12
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:10.955 (2)
2 2LITTLE MAN 2 17/5:16.993 (2)
3 3MIKE LOPES 3 17/5:21.231 (2)
4 4KURT PENNINGTON 4 13/5:04.459 (2)
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SMOKEY 15 15/5:12.382 (1)
2 2P J BRANSTUTTER 16 14/5:01.193 (2)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 17 14/5:03.075 (2)
4 4GREG CARRICO 18 14/5:10.020 (2)
5 5MIKE KERR 19 14/5:14.596 (2)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 20 13/5:06.951 (1)
7 7LEA FONDA 21 13/5:18.537 (2)
14
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL TAYLOR 8 17/5:14.815 (1)
2 2HUSTLER 9 17/5:21.389 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 10 16/5:03.626 (2)
4 4MIKE ELLIS 11 16/5:06.192 (1)
5 5CUDDA 12 16/5:14.654 (1)
6 6BO 13 15/5:06.393 (2)
7 7JOE FINN 14 15/5:07.281 (1)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 18/5:06.794 (1)
2 2AUSTIN WEILAND 2 18/5:07.373 (2)
3 3KYLE GOUGH 3 18/5:07.690 (2)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 18/5:12.907 (2)
5 5TOPHER KAZ 5 18/5:19.214 (2)
6 6COLLIN MILES 6 17/5:00.463 (2)
7 7MIKE LOPES 7 17/5:10.708 (2)
16
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 18/5:11.920 (2)
2 2NICK VASQUEZ 2 17/5:04.940 (2)
3 3NATE BETLEY 3 17/5:15.661 (1)
4 4MIKE ELLIS 4 17/5:16.750 (1)
5 5TYLER DAVIS 5 16/5:15.046 (1)
6 6JEFF JADZINSKI 6 15/5:05.514 (2)
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER 7 14/5:22.696 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 5,876
Total Race Time 34 hours, 43 minutes, 53 seconds
close X