Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHET CLARK 27 11/5:10.011 (1)
2 2JAMIE WILD 28 11/5:10.604 (1)
3 3TALLON KOMAR 29 11/5:21.254 (1)
4 4OLIVIA WILD 30 10/5:36.980 (1)
5 5JAMES HADLEY 31 7/3:35.725 (1)
6 6ZACHARY LUTZ 32 4/1:34.512 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF TODD 21 12/5:10.458 (1)
2 2BRADY CARRICO 22 12/5:15.954 (1)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 23 12/5:19.689 (1)
4 4BO 24 12/5:20.028 (1)
5 5PAT KOMAR 25 11/5:01.875 (1)
6 6DAN MATTHEWS 26 11/5:08.348 (1)
7 7LITTLE MAN
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL TAYLOR 15 14/5:21.334 (1)
2 2JEREMY LUTZ 16 13/5:00.647 (1)
3 3CUDDA 17 13/5:02.528 (1)
4 4JOE FINN 18 13/5:15.870 (1)
5 5ANGELA KAZ 19 12/5:01.599 (1)
6 6ROZZELL ARCHIBALD 20 12/5:03.492 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN GROSS 8 15/5:09.935 (1)
2 2DAN MILES 9 15/5:15.845 (1)
3 3HUSTLER 10 15/5:18.717 (1)
4 4SMALLS 11 14/5:06.444 (1)
5 5GREG CARRICO 12 14/5:07.197 (1)
6 6CONNOR GLOVER 13 14/5:16.743 (1)
7 7SMOKEY 14 14/5:20.766 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 1 17/5:14.950 (1)
2 2COLLIN MILES 2 16/5:06.313 (1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 3 16/5:06.908 (1)
4 4BRANDON WEILAND 4 16/5:08.223 (1)
5 5AUSTIN WEILAND 5 16/5:12.976 (1)
6 6ROB KULZA 6 16/5:18.296 (1)
7 7ERIC BOOKIE 7 15/5:06.247 (1)
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY LUTZ 8 14/5:18.531 (1)
2 2ROZZELL ARCHIBALD 9 14/5:22.409 (1)
3 3ROSS GEDMAN 10 13/5:06.142 (1)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 11 12/5:03.755 (1)
5 5JAMES HADLEY 12 11/5:15.643 (1)
6 6MIKE HIMANEK 13 N/A
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 17/5:10.084 (1)
2 2COLLIN MILES 2 16/5:17.714 (1)
3 3LITTLE MAN 3 15/5:04.318 (1)
4 4ERIC BOOKIE 4 15/5:04.772 (1)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 15/5:14.108 (1)
6 6JEREMY LUTZ 6 15/5:14.615 (1)
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER 7 14/5:12.472 (1)
8
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 17/5:25.992 (1)
2 2NATE BETLEY 2 16/5:08.922 (1)
3 3DAN MILES 3 16/5:18.103 (1)
4 4MIKE ELLIS 4 15/5:00.725 (1)
5 5SMALLS 5 15/5:11.198 (1)
6 6JOE FINN 6 14/5:15.224 (1)
7 7PAT KOMAR 7 13/5:17.928 (1)
8 8ANGELA KAZ 8 13/5:27.443 (1)
9
13.5 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE MAN 1 15/5:15.588 (1)
2 2JEREMY LUTZ 2 14/5:17.671 (1)
3 3ZACHARY LUTZ 3 14/5:18.162 (1)
4 4JEFF TODD 4 13/5:00.287 (1)
5 5ROSS GEDMAN 5 13/5:25.748 (1)
6 6JAMES HADLEY 6 9/4:19.496 (1)
10
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE BETLEY 7 15/5:14.836 (1)
2 2PAT KOMAR 8 13/5:12.774 (1)
3 3CONNOR GLOVER 9 13/5:23.214 (1)
4 4TALLON KOMAR 10 11/5:20.281 (1)
5 5TOM TANNER 11 10/3:41.671 (1)
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 18/5:15.937 (1)
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO 2 16/5:00.319 (1)
3 3BRIAN BORLE 3 16/5:12.569 (1)
4 4RYDER HIMANEK 4 16/5:12.821 (1)
5 5NATHAN GROSS 5 15/5:07.331 (1)
6 6WAYNE RAJANIEMI 6 15/5:10.903 (1)
12
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 16/5:15.041 (1)
2 2MIKE LOPES 2 14/5:00.621 (1)
3 3KURT PENNINGTON 3 13/5:22.071 (1)
4 4LITTLE MAN 4 N/A
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1P J BRANSTUTTER 15 14/5:06.815 (1)
2 2GREG CARRICO 16 14/5:12.724 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 17 14/5:22.347 (1)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 18 13/5:06.951 (1)
5 5KEN CALHOUN 19 13/5:09.641 (1)
6 6LEA FONDA 20 11/5:19.322 (1)
7 7BO 21 N/A
14
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LOPES 8 17/5:16.062 (1)
2 2MIKE ELLIS 9 16/5:06.192 (1)
3 3CUDDA 10 16/5:14.654 (1)
4 4ROB KULZA 11 15/5:01.849 (1)
5 5JOE FINN 12 15/5:07.281 (1)
6 6SMOKEY 13 15/5:12.382 (1)
7 7HUSTLER 14 15/5:19.865 (1)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 18/5:06.794 (1)
2 2AUSTIN WEILAND 2 18/5:12.462 (1)
3 3KYLE GOUGH 3 17/4:58.178 (1)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 17/5:01.545 (1)
5 5COLLIN MILES 5 17/5:06.430 (1)
6 6TOPHER KAZ 6 17/5:14.007 (1)
7 7BILL TAYLOR 7 17/5:14.815 (1)
16
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 17/5:10.080 (1)
2 2NATE BETLEY 2 17/5:15.661 (1)
3 3MIKE ELLIS 3 17/5:16.750 (1)
4 4NICK VASQUEZ 4 16/5:04.831 (1)
5 5TYLER DAVIS 5 16/5:15.046 (1)
6 6JEFF JADZINSKI 6 14/5:08.904 (1)
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER 7 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 5,876
Total Race Time 34 hours, 43 minutes, 53 seconds
close X