Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HADLEY
2 2GREG CARRICO
3 3JEREMY LUTZ
4 4COLLIN MILES
5 5BRADY CARRICO
6 6JEFF TODD
7 7BILL TAYLOR
8 8ANGELA KAZ
9 9ROZZELL ARCHIBALD
10 10LOGAN KULZA
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SMOKEY
2 2JAMIE WILD
3 3TALLON KOMAR
4 4PAT KOMAR
5 5DAN MATTHEWS
6 6CONNOR GLOVER
7 7ZACHARY LUTZ
8 8OLIVIA WILD
9 9DAN MILES
10 10CHET CLARK
11 11BO
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON
2 2HUSTLER
3 3BRANDON WEILAND
4 4ERIC BOOKIE
5 5CUDDA
6 6AUSTIN WEILAND
7 7NATHAN GROSS
8 8SMALLS
9 9JOE FINN
10 10ROB KULZA
11 11KYLE GOUGH
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ROSS GEDMAN
2 3ZACHARY LUTZ
3 4JAMES HADLEY
4 5JEREMY LUTZ
5 6LOGAN KULZA
6 7ROZZELL ARCHIBALD
7 1P J BRANSTUTTER
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK
2 2BRANDON WEILAND
3 3LITTLE MAN
4 4ERIC BOOKIE
5 5COLLIN MILES
6 7ROB KULZA
6
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO
2 2SMALLS
3 3JOE FINN
4 4PAT KOMAR
5 5NATE BETLEY
6 6ANGELA KAZ
7 7DAN MILES
8 8MIKE ELLIS
7
13.5 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE MAN
2 2ZACHARY LUTZ
3 3JEREMY LUTZ
4 4JEFF TODD
5 5ROSS GEDMAN
6 6JAMES HADLEY
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO
3 3BRIAN BORLE
4 4RYDER HIMANEK
5 5NATHAN GROSS
6 6WAYNE RAJANIEMI
7 7TALLON KOMAR
8 8CONNOR GLOVER
9 9NATE BETLEY
10 10TOM TANNER
11 11PAT KOMAR
9
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE MAN
2 2MIKE LOPES
3 3TOPHER KAZ
4 4KURT PENNINGTON
10
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN MILES
2 2KEN CALHOUN
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER
4 4GREG CARRICO
5 5MIKE KERR
6 6LEA FONDA
7 7SMOKEY
8 8LOGAN KULZA
9 9JOE FINN
10 10MIKE ELLIS
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO
3 3MIKE LOPES
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND
5 5HUSTLER
6 6CUDDA
7 9BILL TAYLOR
8 7TOPHER KAZ
9 10ROB KULZA
10 8KYLE GOUGH
12
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK
2 2TYLER DAVIS
3 3JEFF JADZINSKI
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER
5 5NATE BETLEY
6 6NICK VASQUEZ
7 7MIKE ELLIS
8 8BO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 5,876
Total Race Time 34 hours, 43 minutes, 53 seconds
close X