Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYVA ZERRIEN 25 15/5:07.996 (1)
2 2WOODY WOODCOX 26 15/5:12.474 (2)
3 3PAT KOMAR 27 15/5:18.106 (1)
4 4BOB LANGLEY 28 15/5:23.325 (2)
5 5TALLON KOMAR 29 15/5:26.170 (2)
6 6TONY GONZALES 30 14/5:05.271 (2)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BO 17 17/5:07.280 (1)
2 2CONNOR GLOVER 18 17/5:07.635 (1)
3 3NATHANIAL BETLEY 19 17/5:07.659 (2)
4 4MATT BRANDEL 20 17/5:40.541 (1)
5 5TONY MORALES 21 16/5:11.141 (2)
6 6P J BRANSTUTTER 22 16/5:20.948 (1)
7 7LOGAN KULZA 23 15/5:02.503 (2)
8 8CHET CLARK 24 15/5:03.118 (2)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN GROSS 9 18/5:08.013 (2)
2 2RYAN HOVIS 10 18/5:08.505 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 11 18/5:13.978 (2)
4 4HUSTLER 12 18/5:15.983 (2)
5 5SMALLS 13 18/5:16.420 (2)
6 6JOE FINN 14 18/5:16.909 (1)
7 7JOHN GREEN 15 17/4:58.186 (1)
8 8CUDDA 16 17/5:02.777 (2)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 20/5:13.689 (2)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 19/5:07.078 (2)
3 3BRAD TAYLOR 3 19/5:07.619 (2)
4 4COLLIN MILES 4 19/5:12.842 (2)
5 5KC HITTLE 5 19/5:13.196 (2)
6 6BRAD PRENGER 6 18/5:01.428 (1)
7 7TYLER PATTENAUDE 7 18/5:07.025 (2)
8 8SMOKEY 8 18/5:07.747 (1)
5
Open 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY ROACH 1 19/5:05.292 (1)
2 2NATHANIAL BETLEY 2 18/5:05.352 (1)
3 3RYAN HOVIS 3 18/5:10.865 (1)
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN 4 18/5:11.438 (1)
5 5NATE BETLEY 5 18/5:11.891 (2)
6 6JOHN GREEN 6 17/5:14.334 (1)
7 7TYLER DAVIS 7 16/5:01.386 (2)
8 8TALLON KOMAR 8 14/5:13.677 (2)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BO 16 17/5:17.594 (2)
2 2BOB LANGLEY 17 16/5:02.704 (1)
3 3TONY MORALES 18 16/5:08.669 (2)
4 4KAYLA MIELKE 19 16/5:10.668 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 20 16/5:13.525 (1)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 9 19/5:13.822 (1)
2 2DAMON THOMAS 10 18/5:01.942 (2)
3 3RUSTIN PATTENAUDE 11 18/5:02.388 (2)
4 4CUDDA 12 18/5:02.922 (2)
5 5KEN CALHOUN 13 18/5:12.224 (2)
6 6P J BRANSTUTTER 14 17/5:04.753 (1)
7 7JOE FINN 15 17/5:08.804 (2)
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 20/5:05.197 (2)
2 2TYLER PATTENAUDE 2 20/5:08.871 (1)
3 3BRAD PRENGER 3 20/5:12.969 (1)
4 4KC HITTLE 4 20/5:13.653 (1)
5 5BRAD TAYLOR 5 20/5:14.470 (2)
6 6NATHANIAL BETLEY 6 19/5:07.985 (2)
7 7COLLIN MILES 7 19/5:10.336 (2)
8 8NATHAN GROSS 8 19/5:12.089 (2)
9
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 19/5:11.121 (2)
2 2MIKE HIMANEK 2 18/5:02.146 (1)
3 3NATE BETLEY 3 18/5:02.867 (1)
4 4JEREMY ROACH 4 18/5:14.973 (2)
5 5SMALLS 5 17/5:02.236 (2)
6 6SMOKEY 6 17/5:03.489 (1)
7 7JOE FINN 7 17/5:12.352 (1)
8 8GIBBY 8 17/5:15.484 (2)
9 9JOHN GREEN 9 16/5:09.827 (1)
10 10PAT KOMAR 10 14/5:03.023 (2)
10
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 7 17/5:14.563 (2)
2 2MATT BRANDEL 8 17/5:20.471 (1)
3 3KAYLA MIELKE 9 15/5:00.857 (2)
4 4TONY GONZALES 10 13/5:00.073 (2)
5 5LUCAS FINN 11 13/5:27.413 (2)
6 6BOB LANGLEY 12 N/A
11
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 19/5:08.730 (1)
2 2COLLIN MILES 2 18/5:03.645 (2)
3 3NATHAN GROSS 3 18/5:08.349 (2)
4 4MIKE HIMANEK 4 18/5:14.852 (1)
5 5GIBBY 5 18/5:22.537 (2)
6 6RYAN HOVIS 6 17/5:01.732 (1)
12
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIBBY 1 19/5:06.807 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 19/5:12.306 (1)
3 3NATE BETLEY 3 19/5:13.418 (2)
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN 4 19/5:14.589 (2)
5 5JEREMY ROACH 5 19/5:15.223 (1)
6 6ROB KULZA 6 18/5:00.874 (2)
7 7DAMON THOMAS 7 18/5:09.355 (2)
8 8P J BRANSTUTTER 8 17/5:06.493 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 6,504
Total Race Time 32 hours, 35 minutes, 33 seconds
close X