Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB LANGLEY 25 13/5:01.851 (1)
2 2TALLON KOMAR 26 13/5:04.689 (1)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 27 13/5:13.927 (1)
4 4TONY MORALES 28 12/5:08.369 (1)
5 5WOODY WOODCOX 29 8/2:29.537 (1)
6 6TONY GONZALES 30 7/2:22.729 (1)
7 7RUSS RADEN 31 N/A
8 8WALKER HUSSEY 32 N/A
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR GLOVER 17 17/5:07.635 (1)
2 2HUSTLER 18 17/5:11.576 (1)
3 3MATT BRANDEL 19 17/5:40.541 (1)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 20 16/5:20.948 (1)
5 5NATHANIAL BETLEY 21 15/4:18.978 (1)
6 6AYVA ZERRIEN 22 15/5:07.996 (1)
7 7CHET CLARK 23 15/5:09.325 (1)
8 8PAT KOMAR 24 15/5:18.106 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 9 18/5:16.909 (1)
2 2JOHN GREEN 10 17/4:58.186 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 11 17/5:01.116 (1)
4 4LITTLE MAN 12 17/5:03.359 (1)
5 5NATHAN GROSS 13 17/5:03.792 (1)
6 6SMALLS 14 17/5:06.884 (1)
7 7BO 15 17/5:07.280 (1)
8 8CUDDA 16 17/5:07.284 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 19/5:01.344 (1)
2 2BRAD TAYLOR 2 19/5:13.949 (1)
3 3KC HITTLE 3 19/5:13.983 (1)
4 4BRAD PRENGER 4 18/5:01.428 (1)
5 5COLLIN MILES 5 18/5:03.721 (1)
6 6SMOKEY 6 18/5:07.747 (1)
7 7TYLER PATTENAUDE 7 18/5:08.374 (1)
8 8BRANDON WEILAND 8 18/5:11.080 (1)
5
Open 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY ROACH 1 19/5:05.292 (1)
2 2NATHANIAL BETLEY 2 18/5:05.352 (1)
3 3LITTLE MAN 3 18/5:10.865 (1)
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN 4 18/5:11.438 (1)
5 5NATE BETLEY 5 18/5:13.343 (1)
6 6JOHN GREEN 6 17/5:14.334 (1)
7 7TYLER DAVIS 7 16/5:04.678 (1)
8 8TALLON KOMAR 8 N/A
6
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 18/5:02.146 (1)
2 2NATE BETLEY 2 18/5:02.867 (1)
3 3ALLEN HORNE 3 18/5:03.015 (1)
4 4SMOKEY 4 17/5:03.489 (1)
5 5SMALLS 5 17/5:12.006 (1)
6 6JOE FINN 6 17/5:12.352 (1)
7 7JEREMY ROACH 7 17/5:16.133 (1)
8 8JOHN GREEN 8 16/5:09.827 (1)
9 9GIBBY 9 15/5:11.203 (1)
10 10PAT KOMAR 10 14/5:10.780 (1)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MORALES 16 16/5:14.664 (1)
2 2JOE FINN 17 15/4:57.487 (1)
3 3NATHANIAL BETLEY 18 2/34.282 (1)
4 4BO 19 N/A
5 5COLLIN MILES 20 N/A
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN GROSS 9 18/5:07.502 (1)
2 2DAMON THOMAS 10 18/5:14.537 (1)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 11 17/5:04.753 (1)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 12 17/5:15.864 (1)
5 5BOB LANGLEY 13 16/5:02.704 (1)
6 6KAYLA MIELKE 14 16/5:10.668 (1)
7 7LOGAN KULZA 15 16/5:13.525 (1)
9
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 20/5:06.714 (1)
2 2TYLER PATTENAUDE 2 20/5:08.871 (1)
3 3BRAD PRENGER 3 20/5:12.969 (1)
4 4KC HITTLE 4 20/5:13.653 (1)
5 5BRAD TAYLOR 5 20/5:15.007 (1)
6 6HUSTLER 6 19/5:13.822 (1)
7 7CUDDA 7 18/5:04.273 (1)
8 8RUSTIN PATTENAUDE 8 18/5:04.298 (1)
10
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIBBY 1 19/5:06.807 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 19/5:12.306 (1)
3 3JEREMY ROACH 3 19/5:15.223 (1)
4 4NATE BETLEY 4 18/5:03.056 (1)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 18/5:09.391 (1)
6 6ODUS CHRISTIAN 6 17/5:00.544 (1)
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER 7 17/5:06.493 (1)
8 8DAMON THOMAS 8 17/5:11.177 (1)
11
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN MILES 7 16/4:26.277 (1)
2 2KEN CALHOUN 8 16/5:03.859 (1)
3 3KAYLA MIELKE 9 15/5:12.483 (1)
4 4LUCAS FINN 10 12/5:09.031 (1)
5 5BOB LANGLEY 11 N/A
6 6TONY GONZALES 12 N/A
12
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 19/5:08.730 (1)
2 2NATHAN GROSS 2 18/5:09.641 (1)
3 3MIKE HIMANEK 3 18/5:14.852 (1)
4 4LITTLE MAN 4 17/5:01.732 (1)
5 5GIBBY 5 17/5:09.170 (1)
6 6MATT BRANDEL 6 17/5:20.471 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 6,504
Total Race Time 32 hours, 35 minutes, 33 seconds
close X