Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1P J BRANSTUTTER
2 2COLLIN MILES
3 3WOODY WOODCOX
4 4MATT BRANDEL
5 5JOHN GREEN
6 7CHET CLARK
7 9TONY GONZALES
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT KOMAR
2 2LOGAN KULZA
3 3AYVA ZERRIEN
4 4BOB LANGLEY
5 5BO
6 6BRAD TAYLOR
7 7TYLER PATTENAUDE
8 8LITTLE MAN
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SMALLS
2 2JOE FINN
3 3NATHAN GROSS
4 4TALLON KOMAR
5 5RUSS RADEN
6 6TONY MORALES
7 7SMOKEY
8 8CONNOR GLOVER
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP
2 2BRAD PRENGER
3 3NATHANIAL BETLEY
4 4BRANDON WEILAND
5 5CUDDA
6 6ROB KULZA
7 7HUSTLER
8 8KC HITTLE
5
Open 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ODUS CHRISTIAN
2 3TALLON KOMAR
3 4NATE BETLEY
4 5JEREMY ROACH
5 6JOHN GREEN
6 2LITTLE MAN
7 7TYLER DAVIS
8 8NATHANIAL BETLEY
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK
2 3BRANDON WEILAND
3 4GIBBY
4 5NATHAN GROSS
5 6KEN CALHOUN
6 2COLLIN MILES
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB LANGLEY
2 2KAYLA MIELKE
3 3MATT BRANDEL
4 5LUCAS FINN
5 6TONY GONZALES
6 7LITTLE MAN
8
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2MIKE HIMANEK
3 3SMALLS
4 4GIBBY
5 5SMOKEY
6 6PAT KOMAR
7 7JOHN GREEN
8 8NATE BETLEY
9 9JEREMY ROACH
10 10JOE FINN
9
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KC HITTLE
2 2P J BRANSTUTTER
3 3RUSTIN PATTENAUDE
4 4COLLIN MILES
5 5BRAD TAYLOR
6 6KEN CALHOUN
7 7KAYLA MIELKE
10
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MORALES
2 2SMOKEY
3 3RUSS RADEN
4 4LOGAN KULZA
5 5BO
6 6DAMON THOMAS
7 7BOB LANGLEY
8 8TYLER PATTENAUDE
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD PRENGER
2 2ANDREW KNAPP
3 3NATHANIAL BETLEY
4 4HUSTLER
5 5CUDDA
6 6JOE FINN
7 8NATHAN GROSS
12
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
2 3ROB KULZA
3 4GIBBY
4 5NATE BETLEY
5 6DAMON THOMAS
6 7JEREMY ROACH
7 1P J BRANSTUTTER
8 8TYLER DAVIS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 6,504
Total Race Time 32 hours, 35 minutes, 33 seconds
close X